Herren A-Einzel:

1. Marcel Abel (Post SV Kamp-Lintfort)
2. Frederik Berg (TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn)
3. Daniel Schmitz (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)

Herren A-Doppel:

1. Schmitz/Berg, F. (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 / TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn)
2. Abel/Terworth (Post SV Kamp-Lintfort / SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)
3. Jimenez/Maxelon (SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord / VfL Rheinhausen)

Damen A-Einzel:

1. Ann-Kathrin Koch (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)
2. Lisa Baumheier (SV Wanheim 1900)
3. Silke Welzel (ESV Großenbaum)

Damen A-Doppel:

1. Welzel/Koch (ESV Großenbaum / SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)
2. Baumheier/Lipinska (SV Wanheim 1900)

Herren B-Einzel:

1. Seref Güney (TTV Hamborn 2010)
2. Simon Marek (VfL Rheinhausen)
3. Werner Korten jun. (DJK Rhld. Ruhrort/Meid.)
3. Frederik Berg (TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn)

Herren B-Doppel:

1. Heinrich/Berg, N. (TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn)
2. Güney/Berg, F. (TTV Hamborn 2010 / TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn)
3. Maxelon/Marek (VfL Rheinhausen)
3. Korten jun./Schleß (DJK Rhld. Ruhrort/Meid. / ESV Großenbaum)

Damen B-Einzel:

1. Mirja Störmer (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)
2. Julia Czajkowski (SV Wanheim 1900)
3. Silke Welzel (ESV Großenbaum)
3. Patrycja Pyka (SV Wanheim 1900)

Damen B-Doppel:

1. Störmer/Welzel (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 / ESV Großenbaum)
2. Czajkowski/Totz (SV Wanheim 1900 / TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn)
3. Lipinska/Pyka (SV Wanheim 1900)

Herren C-Einzel:

1. David Bieber (TTC Weimar)
2. Dirk Wensing (SV Wanheim 1900)
3. Dominic Driesen (ESV Großenbaum)
3. Enrico Jerdes (SC Buschhausen)

Herren C-Doppel:

1. Bieber/Jerdes (TTC Weimar / SC Buschhausen)
2. Arendt/Berg, N. (TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn)
3. Schleß/Driesen (ESV Großenbaum)
3. Pfeiffer/Naujoks (TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn)

Herren D-Einzel:

1. Karl Arzt (DJK Rhld. Ruhrort/Meid.)
2. Franko Grisari (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)
3. Thomas Nierste (DJK Buchholz)
3. Sven Klarhold (TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn)

Herren D-Doppel:

1. Eleperuma/Fink (TTC Homberg)
2. Heiligenhaus/Jäger (Spfr. Walsum 09)
3. Kriedel/Jahnke (ETuS Bissingheim / TTV Hamborn 2010)
3. Wensing/Langhorst (TTS Duisburg / SV Wanheim 1900)

Herren E-Einzel:

1. Maarten Peltz (TTC Homberg)
2. Orleis Martin Frometa (TTS Duisburg)
3. Ludger Zapp (TTV Hamborn 2010)
3. Joachim Feige (ETuS Bissingheim)

Herren E-Doppel:

1. Hermes/Zapp (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 / TTV Hamborn 2010)
2. Peltz/Pittlik (TTC Homberg)
3. Frometa/Keßler (TTS Duisburg)
3. Gaffga/Feige (ETuS Bissingheim)

Senioren-Einzel:

1. Werner Schmitz-Büsing (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)
2. Manfred Behl (ESV Großenbaum)
3. Siegfried Hilbert (ESV Großenbaum)

Senioren-Doppel:

1. Schmitz-Büsing/Behl (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 / ESV Großenbaum)
2. Braun/Hilbert (ESV Großenbaum)

Jungen A-Einzel:

1. Dominik Maxelon (VfL Rheinhausen)
2. Luca Kasper (VfL Rheinhausen)
3. Kai Wolter (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)
3. Piet Zodet (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)

Jungen A-Doppel:

1. Kasper/Maxelon (VfL Rheinhausen)
2. Bischoff/Wolter (TTS Duisburg / SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)
3. Krause/Tsachouridis (TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn / DJK Kaßlerfeld)

Jungen B-Einzel:

1. Daniel Rohfleisch (VfL Rheinhausen)
2. Sandro Krause (TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn)
3. Marc Wasserek (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)
3. Timo Dahlhaus (ETuS Bissingheim)

Jungen B-Doppel:

1. Kriedel/Dahlhaus (ETuS Bissingheim)
2. Krause/Tsachouridis (TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn / DJK Kaßlerfeld)
3. Tempel/Alayacir (TTS Duisburg)
3. Wasserek/Rohfleisch (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 / VfL Rheinhausen)

Mädchen-Einzel:

1. Julia Czajkowski (SV Wanheim 1900)
2. Ann-Kathrin Koch (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)
3. Jessica Lipinska (SV Wanheim 1900)

Mädchen-Doppel:

1. Koch/Czajkowski (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 / SV Wanheim 1900)
2. Lipinska/Pyka (SV Wanheim 1900)

Schüler A-Einzel:

1. Benedikt Maxelon (VfL Rheinhausen)
2. Luca Kasper (VfL Rheinhausen)
3. Nils Steinfort (TTS Duisburg)
3. Fouad Mahyou (ETuS Bissingheim)

Schüler A-Doppel:

1. Rohfleisch/Kasper (VfL Rheinhausen)
2. Maxelon/Reiners (VfL Rheinhausen)
3. Mahyou/Kriedel (ETuS Bissingheim)
3. Dreves/Nühnen (Spfr. Walsum 09)

Schülerinnen A-Einzel:

1. Anne Steinfort (TTS Duisburg)
2. Jennifer Kuhn (DJK Kaßlerfeld)
3. Joana Neuerburg (SV Wanheim 1900)
3. Alina Hegel (DJK Kaßlerfeld)

Schülerinnen A-Doppel:

1. Neuerburg/Steinfort (SV Wanheim 1900 / TTS Duisburg)
2. Kuhn/Zajac (DJK Kaßlerfeld)
3. Kielkowski/Hegel (DJK Kaßlerfeld)

Schüler B-Einzel:

1. Benedikt Maxelon (VfL Rheinhausen)
2. Dominik Weiß (SC Bayer Uerdingen)
3. Nils Steinfort (TTS Duisburg)
3. Yannik Quindeau (SV Wanheim 1900)

Schüler B-Doppel:

1. Steinfort/Stoeber (TTS Duisburg)
2. Maxelon/Weiß (VfL Rheinhausen / SC Bayer Uerdingen)
3. Greb/Merker (Meidericher TTC 47)
3. Orlowski/Quindeau (SV Wanheim 1900)

Schülerinnen B-Einzel:

1. Sarah Lorenz (SV Wanheim 1900)
2. Verena Schwallenberg (DJK Kaßlerfeld)
3. Sandra Sänger (DJK Rhld. Ruhrort/Meid.)
3. Lucy Köhler (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)

Schülerinnen B-Doppel:

1. Lorenz/Köhler (SV Wanheim 1900 / SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)
2. El Hamdaoui/Schwallenberg (DJK Kaßlerfeld)
3. Hegel/Kielkowski (DJK Kaßlerfeld)
3. Sänger/Winterl (DJK Rhld. Ruhrort/Meid. / TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn)

Schüler C-Einzel:

1. Leon Richter (DJK Buchholz)
2. Lars Holz (TTC Homberg)
3. Joel Cuenca (TTS Duisburg)
3. Daniel Czegledi (VfL Rheinhausen)

Schüler C-Doppel:

1. Richter/Hübner (DJK Buchholz)
2. Penning/Wardin (DJK Buchholz)
3. Czegledi/Eßer (VfL Rheinhausen)
3. Matschulat/Cuenca (TTS Duisburg)

Schülerinnen C-Einzel:

1. Lucy Köhler (SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)
2. Verena Schwallenberg (DJK Kaßlerfeld)
3. Nancy Sommer (DJK Kaßlerfeld)
3. Laila El Hamdaoui (DJK Kaßlerfeld)

Schülerinnen C-Doppel:

1. Schwallenberg/El Hamdaoui (DJK Kaßlerfeld)
2. Sommer/Köhler (DJK Kaßlerfeld / SpVgg Meiderich 06/95)
3. Manco/Tempel (TTS Duisburg)

Suche

WTTV-Partner